AFL Team sheets for round 3

Other rounds: R1 R2 R3

Collingwood
FB: Brayden Maynard, Jordan Roughead, Jack Madgen
HB: John Noble, Darcy Moore, Jeremy Howe
C: Jack Crisp, Scott Pendlebury, Tyler Brown
HF: Callum Brown, Brody Mihocek, Jordan De Goey
FF: Will Hoskin-Elliott, Mason Cox, Josh Thomas
Fol: Brodie Grundy, Taylor Adams, Steele Sidebottom
Int: Chris Mayne, Isaac Quaynor, Josh Daicos, Brayden Sier
Emg: Beau McCreery, Darcy Cameron, Nathan Murphy, Trey Ruscoe

In: Mayne
Out: Jamie Elliott

Brisbane
FB: Ryan Lester, Harris Andrews, Jack Payne
HB: Daniel Rich, Grant Birchall, Zac Bailey
C: Dayne Zorko, Lachie Neale, Mitch Robinson
HF: Charlie Cameron, Eric Hipwood, Callum Ah Chee
FF: Lincoln McCarthy, Joe Daniher, Tom Berry
Fol: Connor Ballenden, Jarryd Lyons, Hugh McCluggage
Int: Deven Robertson, Tom Fullarton, Brandon Starcevich, Marcus Adams
Emg: Jaxon Prior, Keidean Coleman, Harry Sharp, Rhys Mathieson

In: Adams, Ballenden, Robertson
Out: Oscar McInerney, Jaxon Prior, Harry Sharp

North Melbourne
FB: Bailey Scott, Ben McKay, Shaun Atley
HB: Jack Ziebell, Lachie Young, Jared Polec
C: Charlie Lazzaro, Luke Davies-Uniacke, Tom Powell
HF: Kayne Turner, Josh Walker, Jed Anderson
FF: Cameron Zurhaar, Nick Larkey, Jaidyn Stephenson
Fol: Todd Goldstein, Ben Cunnington, Jy Simpkin
Int: Jack Mahony, Tarryn Thomas, Will Phillips, Aaron Hall
Emg: Kyron Hayden, Dom Tyson, Atu Bosenvulagi, Tom Campbell

In: Cunnington, Hall, Phillips
Out: Dom Tyson, Aidan Corr, Aiden Bonar

Western Bulldogs
FB: Bailey Williams, Ryan Gardner, Caleb Daniel
HB: Taylor Duryea, Alex Keath, Bailey Dale
C: Laitham Vandermeer, Bailey Smith, Lachie Hunter
HF: Adam Treloar, Aaron Naughton, Josh Dunkley
FF: Tim English, Josh Bruce, Marcus Bontempelli
Fol: Stefan Martin, Jack Macrae, Tom Liberatore
Int: Anthony Scott, Jason Johannisen, Lachlan McNeil, Easton Wood
Emg: Patrick Lipinski, Rhylee West, Lewis Young, Lin Jong

In: Wood, Johannisen
Out: Mitch Wallis, Patrick Lipinski

Adelaide
FB: Andrew McPherson, Jordon Butts, Luke Brown
HB: Tom Doedee, Brodie Smith, Will Hamill
C: Lachlan Sholl, Rory Sloane, Paul Seedsman
HF: James Rowe, Billy Frampton, Ned McHenry
FF: Shane McAdam, Taylor Walker, Lachlan Murphy
Fol: Reilly O'Brien, Rory Laird, Ben Keays
Int: Tom T. Lynch, Sam Berry, Harry Schoenberg, Jake Kelly
Emg: Nicholas Murray, Elliott Himmelberg, Chayce Jones, Darcy Fogarty

In: Brown, Kelly
Out: David Mackay, Nicholas Murray

Gold Coast
FB: Jarrod Harbrow, Samuel Collins, Sean Lemmens
HB: Oleg Markov, Charlie Ballard, Jack Lukosius
C: Brandon Ellis, Hugh Greenwood, Noah Anderson
HF: David Swallow, Chris Burgess, Wil Powell
FF: Izak Rankine, Ben King, Darcy MacPherson
Fol: Jarrod Witts, Ben Ainsworth, Touk Miller
Int: Jack Bowes, Will Brodie, Alex Sexton, Lachlan Weller
Emg: Nick Holman, Sam Flanders, Jy Farrar, Caleb Graham

In: Harbrow, Burgess
Out: Sam Day, Connor Budarick

Richmond
FB: David Astbury, Noah Balta, Dylan Grimes
HB: Liam Baker, Nathan Broad, Jayden Short
C: Kamdyn McIntosh, Trent Cotchin, Marlion Pickett
HF: Shai Bolton, Shane Edwards, Jason Castagna
FF: Tom J. Lynch, Dustin Martin, Jack Riewoldt
Fol: Toby Nankervis, Dion Prestia, Kane Lambert
Int: Jake Aarts, Derek Smith, Jack Graham, Josh Caddy
Emg: Daniel Rioli, Jack Ross, Hugo Ralphsmith, Mabior Chol

In: Smith
Out: Daniel Rioli

Sydney
FB: Harry Cunningham, Tom McCartin, Jordan Dawson
HB: Jake Lloyd, Dane Rampe, Braeden Campbell
C: Oliver Florent, Luke Parker, Nick Blakey
HF: Errol Gulden, Hayden McLean, Isaac Heeney
FF: Sam Wicks, Logan McDonald, Sam Reid
Fol: Tom Hickey, Callum Mills, Chad Warner
Int: George Hewett, Josh P. Kennedy, Justin McInerney, Tom Papley
Emg: James Bell, Will Hayward, Dylan Stephens, Lewis Melican

In: McLean
Out: Lance Franklin

Essendon
FB: Jayden Laverde, Brandon Zerk-Thatcher, Aaron Francis
HB: Matt Guelfi, Jordan Ridley, Nick Hind
C: Andrew McGrath, Zach Merrett, Nikolas Cox
HF: Devon Smith, Cale Hooker, Archie Perkins
FF: Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti, Harrison Jones, Alec Waterman
Fol: Peter Wright, Darcy Parish, Brayden Ham
Int: Mason Redman, Kyle Langford, Will Snelling, Jake Stringer
Emg: Tom Cutler, Nick Bryan, Martin Gleeson, Ned Cahill

In: Stringer, Waterman, Guelfi, Zerk-Thatcher, Perkins
Out: Dylan Shiel, Martin Gleeson, Sam Draper, Jye Caldwell, Ned Cahill

St Kilda
FB: Nicholas Coffield, Dougal Howard, Callum Wilkie
HB: Jack Sinclair, Josh Battle, Hunter Clark
C: Jack Billings, Zak Jones, Bradley Hill
HF: Daniel Butler, Jack Higgins, Jade Gresham
FF: Jack Lonie, Max King, Tim Membrey
Fol: Shaun McKernan, Seb Ross, Jack Steele
Int: Jake Carlisle, Mason Wood, Brad Crouch, Daniel McKenzie
Emg: Ben Long, Paul Hunter, Dean Kent, Jack Bytel

In: Carlisle, Crouch, Wood, McKenzie
Out: Jimmy Webster, Paul Hunter, Ben Long, Tom Highmore

West Coast
FB: Josh Rotham, Tom Barrass, Shannon Hurn
HB: Tom Cole, Jeremy McGovern, Brad Sheppard
C: Andrew Gaff, Tim Kelly, Liam Duggan
HF: Jack Redden, Jack Darling, Liam Ryan
FF: Jamie Cripps, Josh J. Kennedy, Oscar Allen
Fol: Nic Naitanui, Dom Sheed, Luke Shuey
Int: Jack Petruccelle, Jackson Nelson, Jamaine Jones, Jarrod Brander
Emg: Zac Langdon, Brayden Ainsworth, Nathan Vardy, Alex Witherden

In: Shuey, Brander, Petruccelle
Out: Nathan Vardy, Zac Langdon, Xavier O'Neill

Port Adelaide
FB: Ryan Burton, Tom Clurey, Dan Houston
HB: Aliir Aliir, Tom Jonas, Darcy Byrne-Jones
C: Xavier Duursma, Ollie Wines, Karl Amon
HF: Orazio Fantasia, Peter Ladhams, Steven Motlop
FF: Zak Butters, Charlie Dixon, Robbie Gray
Fol: Scott Lycett, Willem Drew, Travis Boak
Int: Todd Marshall, Hamish Hartlett, Mitch Georgiades, Connor Rozee
Emg: Miles Bergman, Lachlan Jones, Boyd Woodcock, Kane Farrell

In: Marshall, Rozee
Out: Kane Farrell, Miles Bergman

Carlton
FB: Luke Parks, Liam Jones, Lachlan Plowman
HB: Sam Docherty, Jacob Weitering, Adam Saad
C: Matthew Cottrell, Sam Walsh, Jack Newnes
HF: Lachlan Fogarty, Harry McKay, Jack Silvagni
FF: Eddie Betts, Levi Casboult, Zac Williams
Fol: Marc Pittonet, Paddy Dow, Patrick Cripps
Int: Sam Petrevski-Seton, Ed Curnow, Michael Gibbons, Marc Murphy
Emg: Oscar McDonald, Will Setterfield, Tom Williamson, Matthew Kennedy

In: Betts, Silvagni, Cottrell, Parks
Out: Jack Martin, Will Setterfield, Zac Fisher, Tom Williamson

Fremantle
FB: Ethan Hughes, Brennan Cox, Hayden Young
HB: Reece Conca, Luke Ryan, Nathan Wilson
C: James Aish, David Mundy, Blake Acres
HF: Lachlan Schultz, Sean Darcy, Michael Frederick
FF: Samuel Switkowski, Matt Taberner, Michael Walters
Fol: Lloyd Meek, Andrew Brayshaw, Adam Cerra
Int: Travis Colyer, Stefan Giro, Caleb Serong, Heath Chapman
Emg: Liam Henry, Connor Blakely, Tobe Watson, Josh Treacy

In: Walters
Out: Nat Fyfe

Greater Western Sydney
FB: Sam Taylor, Lachlan Keeffe, Matthew Buntine
HB: Isaac Cumming, Nick Haynes, Lachlan Ash
C: Josh Kelly, Stephen Coniglio, Jack Buckley
HF: Tim Taranto, Toby Greene, Matthew de Boer
FF: Ian Hill, Harrison Himmelberg, Brent Daniels
Fol: Matthew Flynn, Jacob Hopper, Callan Ward
Int: Phil Davis, Tom Green, Connor Idun, Xavier O'Halloran
Emg: Nicholas Shipley, Kieren Briggs, Conor Stone, Zachary Sproule

In: Buntine, O'Halloran, Idun, Green
Out: Sam J. Reid, Harry Perryman, Zachary Sproule, Tanner Bruhn

Melbourne
FB: Neville Jetta, Steven May, Jake Lever
HB: Christian Salem, Adam Tomlinson, Jayden Hunt
C: Ed Langdon, Christian Petracca, Nathan Jones
HF: Kysaiah Pickett, Tom McDonald, Alex Neal-Bullen
FF: Charlie Spargo, Luke Jackson, Bayley Fritsch
Fol: Max Gawn, Clayton Oliver, Jack Viney
Int: Angus Brayshaw, James Jordon, Trent Rivers, Tom Sparrow
Emg: Jake Melksham, Harrison Petty, Michael Hibberd, Kade Chandler

No change

Geelong
FB: Lachie Henderson, Mark Blicavs, Mark O'Connor
HB: Tom Atkins, Tom Stewart, Jake Kolodjashnij
C: Isaac Smith, Cameron Guthrie, Zach Tuohy
HF: Mitch Duncan, Shaun Higgins, Luke Dahlhaus
FF: Francis Evans, Tom Hawkins, Gryan Miers
Fol: Rhys Stanley, Brandan Parfitt, Joel Selwood
Int: Jed Bews, Max Holmes, Jordan Clark, Jack Henry
Emg: Charlie Constable, Bradley Close, Josh Jenkins, Zach Guthrie

In: Duncan, Holmes
Out: Gary Rohan, Charlie Constable

Hawthorn
FB: Sam Frost, Kyle Hartigan, Changkuoth Jiath
HB: Jack Scrimshaw, Blake Hardwick, Harry Morrison
C: Dylan Moore, Jaeger O'Meara, Liam Shiels
HF: Luke Breust, Chad Wingard, Tom Phillips
FF: Mitch Lewis, Jonathon Ceglar, Tyler Brockman
Fol: Ben McEvoy, Tom Mitchell, Shaun Burgoyne
Int: Jacob Koschitzke, Daniel Howe, James Worpel, Jarman Impey
Emg: Tim O'Brien, Oliver Hanrahan, Conor Nash, James Cousins

In: Wingard, Scrimshaw, Lewis
Out: Tim O'Brien, Oliver Hanrahan, Will Day